Autosuunnistuksen Länsi-Suomen alueen aluemestaruuspisteet 2005

C - luokka
Kuljettajat 5.3. 7.5. 13.5. 14.5. 11.6. 23.7. Yht.
1 Asko Virtanen SaloUA 16 16 3 16 1 16 4 72 72
2 Eero Mäki-Tulokas SaloUA 16 3 16 2 37 37
3 Petri Salko SaloUA 14 1 15 15
4 Jouni Peri TUA 0 13 13 13
5 Pekka Putaja VammUA 14 14 14
Kartturit 5.3. 7.5. 13.5. 14.5. 11.6. 23.7. Yht.
1 Teemu Virtanen SaloUA 16 16 3 16 1 16 4 16 3 75 91
2 Jukka Pehkonen KiikoisAS 14 2 14 13 14 13 57 70
3 Rauno Ojala NaSU 16 3 14 2 35 35
4 Risto Salko SaloUA 14 1 15 15
5 Vesa Salonen NaSU 0 12 12 12
5.3. Kievari Sprint TAUK
7.5. Yrjön Lenkki SaloUA
13.5. IV Helkama Lumimies AS FoSUA
14.5. Armonlaakson Ajo NaSU
11.6. AL-Lohjan Kesäajo AL-Lohja
23.7. Kanali Helme Ajo RauUA
B - luokka
Kuljettajat 5.3. 14.5. 11.6. 20.8. 3.9. 17.9. Yht.
1 Juha Kulmala KiikoisAS 16 4 16 1 16 4 16 2 16 75 91
2 Hannu Putila SaloUA 14 11 14 11 14 53 64
3 Eero Mäki-Tulokas SaloUA 13 12 12 12 14 51 63
4 Jukka Vinnikainen KySUA 12 12 11 14 1 50 50
5 Jari Parto KiikoisAS 16 4 20 20
6 Juhani Parto KiikoisAS 14 14 14
7 Jari Mattila NaSU 13 13 13
7 Jyri Laine NaSU 13 13 13
7 Rainer Heinäkoski KiikoisAS 13 13 13
7 Mikko Jokinen NaSU 13 13 13
11 Asko Virtanen SaloUA 11 11 11
Kartturit 5.3. 14.5. 11.6. 20.8. 3.9. 17.9. Yht.
1 Jukka Niemi KiikoisAS 16 4 16 4 16 4 16 2 78 78
2 Jari Parto KiikoisAS 14 16 1 12 13 16 59 72
3 Risto Suomela SaloUA 14 11 14 11 14 53 64
4 Rauno Ojala NaSU 13 12 12 14 51 51
5 Juha Kivinen KySUA 12 12 11 14 1 50 50
6 Jouko Mattila NaSU 13 13 13
6 Erik Vedel NaSU 13 13 13
6 Teuvo Suonpää PunMK/UA 13 13 13
9 Teemu Virtanen SaloUA 11 11 11
5.3. Kievari Sprint TAUK
14.5. Armonlaakson Ajo NaSU
11.6. AL-Lohjan Kesäajo AL-Lohja
20.8. XXXIV Aprilli-ST VaToSUA
3.9. XVIII Syyskoukerot PSAS
17.9. Rannikkoajo VaaSAS
MA - luokka
Kuljettajat 12.2. 5.3. 11.6. 27.8. 10.9. 24.9. Yht.
1 Jari Ojanperä SaloUA 16 13 16 16 16 64 77
2 Hannu Koivusaari NaSU 13 16 16 13 14 11 59 83
3 Esa Tuokko NaSU 12 13 11 12 13 14 52 75
4 Petri Varjonen RauUA 14 14 10 13 51 51
5 Olavi Laiho KysUA 11 14 12 11 12 12 50 72
6 Mauno Virtanen NaSU 10 11 10 31 31
7 Jussi Menna RauUA 14 14 14
8 Hannu Putila SaloUA 0 0 0
Kartturit 12.2. 5.3. 11.6. 27.8. 10.9. 24.9. Yht.
1 Riku Rousku NaSU 16 13 16 16 16 64 77
2 Timo Mäkelä NaSU 13 16 16 13 14 11 59 83
3 Ari Varjonen RauUA 14 14 14 9 13 55 64
4 Rauli Jalonen NaSU 12 12 10 12 13 14 51 73
5 Hannu Kaasalainen TUA 11 13 12 11 12 12 49 71
6 Ari Uotila KiikoisAS 0 14 11 10 35 35
7 Kari Virtanen NaSU 10 11 10 31 31
8 Risto Suomela SaloUA 0 0 0
12.2. Nuukan Pojan Eksytys SM LaihUA
5.3. Kievari Sprint TAUK
11.6. AL-Lohjan Kesäajo AL-Lohja
27.8. Kaakkois-Suomen Yöajo SM LprUA
10.9. Lakeuren-ST SM EPUA
24.9. Suntin XXII Suunnistus SM LopUA